Find A Club

School Name Day Time Location
Abrams Elementary School Tuesday 7:25 Room 102
Adamsville Elementary School Tuesday 7:30 Library
Bagley Elementary School Wednesday 7:30 Library
Bluff Park Elementary School Friday 7:00 Choir Room
Brighton School Thursday 7:20 Ampitheatre
Brocks Gap Intermediate School Wednesday 7:30 Professional Development Room
Brookville Elementary Thursday 7:30 Library
Bryan Elementary School Friday 7:20 Library
Cahaba Elementary School Wednesday 7:20 TBD
Calera Intermediate School Tuesday 7:15 Music Room
Chelsea Park Elementary School Wednesday 7:15 Gym
Deer Valley Elementary Thursday 7:15 Conference Room
Dolly Ridge Elementary Friday 3:00-4:00 Off Campus; Contact Guardthewall@att.net for more info.
Elvin Hill Elementary School Wednesday 7:15 Conference Room
Forest Oaks Elementary School Thursday 7:15 Library
Fultondale Elementary School Thursday 7:30 Library
Gardendale Elementary School Wednesday 7:30 Library
Green Valley Elementary School Friday 7:00 Music Room
Greystone Elementary School Friday 7:10 Library
Gwin Elementary School Friday 7:10 Large Conference Room
Helena Elementary School Tuesday 7:20 Treehouse Counselors Room
Helena Intermediate School Thursday 7:10 Library
Hueytown Intermediate School Thursday 7:15 Art Room
Inverness Elementary School Tuesday 7:15 Music Room
Kermit Johnson School Thursday 7:30 Ms. Graveman's Room
Kennedy Elementary School Friday 7:25 Library
Leeds Elementary School Thursday 7:15 Library
Lipscomb Elementary School Tuesday 7:30 Gym
Magnolia Elementary School Wednesday 7:20 TBA
McAdory Elementary School Friday 7:20 Library
McCalla Elementary School Thursday 7:30 Library
Meadow View Elementary School Friday 7:15 TBA
Minor Community School - K-5th Grade Thursday 7:30 Music Room
Montevallo Elementary School Thursday 7:15 TBD
Moody Elementary School Thursday 7:15 Spare Classroom near the Wookroom
Mount Olive Elementary School Friday 7:30 Music Room
Oak Grove Elementary School Tuesday 7:30 Library
Odenville Elementary School Tuesday 7:30 Library
Odenville Intermediate School Wednesday 7:20 Library
Paine Elementary School Wednesday 7:20 TBA
Pelham Oaks Elementary Wednesday 7:20 After School Room
Pelham Ridge Elementary School Thursday 7:20 Music Room
Riverchase Elementary School Tuesday 7:15 Library
Rocky Ridge Elementary School Tuesday 7:10 Theater
Shelby Elementary School Thursday 7:15 Library
Snow Rogers Elementary School TBA TBA
Sumiton Elementary School Wednesday 7:20 Library
Tarrant Intermediate School Wednesday 7:00 Cafeteria
Thompson Intermediate School Friday 7:00 Choir Room
U.W. Clemon Elementary School Monday 7:30 Library
Warrior Elementary School Thursday 7:30 Library
West Jefferson Elementary School Friday 7:35 Computer Lab
Williams Intermediate School Wednesday 7:30 Band Hall
Wilsonville Elementary School Tuesday 7:05 Science Lab
Menu